04.07.05 14:34

2004 :

1.11.
2.11. Blues Cousins
3.11.
4.11.
5.11.
6.11.
7.11.
8.11. Beat Devils Band
9.11.
10.11.
11.11. ( )
12.11. , , ( )
13.11. (-)
14.11. White Owl (-)
15.11. Samba Soul ()
16.11.
17.11. ( )
18.11. Mervent ()
19.11.
20.11. ()
21.11. Para Siempre (-, )
22.11.
23.11. Exit Project (-)
24.11. Off Beat ()
25.11. ()
26.11. - ( )
27.11.
28.11.
29.11. 5'NIZZA
30.11. -- (world music)

1.12. Poncho Panamas ()
2.12.
()
3.12. () (-)
4.12.
5.12. i () ()
6.12. ( )
7.12. ()
8.12. ( )
9.12. ( )
10.12. (-)
11.12.
12.12. ( )
14.12.
15.12. .
16.12. No Smoking Orchestra ()
17.12. (world music)
18.12. Rowan ()
19.12. ()
20.12.
21.12.
22.12.
23.12. (--)
24.12. (-)
25.12. Alissid Jazz (-)
26.12.
27.12. ( , )
28.12. () ( )
29.12. (, , )
30.12. -


2005 :

15.01. ( )
16.01.
17.01. (-)
18.01. (
19.01. Les Hurlements d`Leo () ()
20.01. OXYGENIC (-)
21.01. ()
22.01.
23.01.
24.01.
25.01.
26.01. Saint Etienne () ()
27.01. Butch
28.01. ()
29.01. ()
30.01.
31.01. MINNESINGER
1.02. Billy`s Band (-)
3.02. (-)
4.02. () (-)
5.02.
6.02.
7.02. ()
8.02.
9.02. -64 (---)
10.02. (- )
11.02.
12.02. ( )
13.02. ( )
14.02. () ( )
15.02. -
16.02. () ( )
17.02. ( )
18.02. ( )
19.02.
20.02.
21.02. Ļ
22.02. ( )
23.02. Dans Ramblers (--)
24.02. .. (-) ( )
25.02. Universalia in Re ( )
26.02.
27.02.
28.02. Inquisitorum Altera Forma ( - )
1.03. -
2.03.
3.03. We Will Rock You
4.03. Desert Drums
6.03.
7.03.
9.03.
10.03.
11.03. -- ()
12.03.
14.03. - ZG
15.03. Tudosok () ( )
16.03. ( )
17.03. ( )
18.03. Caprice ()
19.03. (-)
20.03. ()
21.03. ( )
22.03. (-) ()

4.04. -
5.04. ()
6.04. -
7.04. ( )
8.04. JAZZAERO
11.04.
12.04. (-) ()
13.04. (, , )
14.04. (-)
15.04. ()
19.04. ()
20.04. ( )
21.04. ( )
22.04. POSTSCRIPTUM ()
25.04. ()
26.04. (--)
27.04. ( )
28.04. ()
29.04. Space People ()

3.05. - .
4.05. Art Ceiligh ( )
5.05. ()
6.05. ()
11.05. (-)
12.05. () ( )
13.05. Kostarev Group (--)
14.05. ( )
16.05. ( )
17.05. Kamu ()
18.05. ()
19.05. ()
20.05. ( )
23.05. / (-)
24.05. - ()
26.05. () ()
27.05. (-)
30.05. (-)
31.05. ( )

1.06. Jembey Africa ( )
2.06. ()
3.06. (-)
7.06. ()
8.06. ()
9.06. () ()
10.06. Animal z (-) ()
13.06. Earl Grey Smokers (, , , -)

1.07.
4.07. Necondition (, )
5.07. ( )
6.07. The Parkers (--)
7.07. Svet Boogie Band () (, -)
8.07.
11.07. ( )
12.07. ()
13.07. ()
14.07. ()
15.07.
18.07. Blues Hammer Band (-, )
19.07. ( )
20.07. ( )
21.07.
22.07. DJ ( )
25.07. -
26.07 Kommanda ()
27.07.
28.07. ()
29.07. Los Microbios

1.08.
2.08.
3.08.
4.08. Chorus Band
5.08. ()
8.08.
9.08.
()
10.08.
11.08. Maxis (, )
12.08.
15.08. & (-)
16.08. ( )
17.08.
18.08.
19.08.
22.08. Lexicon Orchestra ( 30-40- .)
23.08.
24.08. -
25.08.
26.08. (-)
29.08. Groove Party ()
30.08. ()
31.08 . ( ) ()
12.09.
13.09.
14.09.
15.09. ()
16.09.
19.09 Chattanooga Ska Orchestra


20.09.
21.09.
22.09.
23.09. Moonlit Valley
26.09. Tambourinman
28.09.

29.09.
30.09
3.10.
4.10. ()
5.10. In Folio
6.10. Tit

7.10. .
10.10. NECROST
11.10.
12.10.
13.10.
14.10. Sound Telegraf ( )

17.10. Los Caparos ()
18.10. Yoki
19.10. ƻ
20.10.
21.10.
24.10. (, )
25.10. ( )
26.10. Magic Slim ()
27.10. Cellolitas ()
28.10. Poostosh ()
31.01. ()
1.11. (-)
2.11. () (-)
3.11.
4.11. ...
7.11.
8.11. (-)
9.11. rateka
10.11.
11.11 -- (-)
14.11. () &

15.11. (-)
16.11.
17.11.
18.11. ()
22.11.

24.11.
25.11. -2
26.11.
28.11.
29.11. CD-R
30.11
2.12.
3.12. onja
5.12.
6.12. Alissid Jazz
7.12. The Guests
8.12.
9.12.

10.12. Ska
12.12.
13.12. Azazello ()
15.12. 13-


16.12. ()
17.12. ()
19.12. &
20.12. ˸
21.12. ()
22.12.
23.12.
26.12. -
27.12.
28.12.
29.12. Drivers Band
30.12.

2006

10.01. ()
11.01.
12.01. -- ()
13.01.
16.01. ()
17.01.
18.01.
19.01.
20.01. Time
30.01. PLACHMACHO (-)
31.01. ()

1.02. Beat Devils
2.02.
3.02.
6.02. Mervent
7.02.
9.02. Fabrio Lava
10.02.

13.02. La Fille
14.02. - ULYTAU ()
15.02.
16.02.
17.02. (-)
20.02. (-) 21.02. ( ) 24.02.
27.02. &
28.02. л

1.03.
2.03.
3.03. The Z
6.03. The Dartz (-)
9.03. - Schizowave ()
10.03.
14.03.
15.03. Brainstorm
16.03. ( )
17.03.
20.03. (-)
21.03. ACHTUNG! BABIES
22.03.
23.03. (-)
3.04 Caprice

4.04

5.04

6.04 -

7.04 Ole Lukkoye (-)

10.04 ( )

11.04 Hazmat Modine (), Nina Nastasia (), Geoffrey Oryema (, )

12.04

13.04 Fun-Da-Mental (, )

14.04 һ

17.04 Life'n'Joy

18.04 UPDIVERSS

19.04

20.04 Extrovert ()

21.04


8.05 Salvador

9.05 , ,

10.05

11.05 JOGA

12.05 mayday ()

15.05

16.05 BAJINDA BEHIND THE ENEMY LINES ()

17.05

18.05

19.05

23.05 &

24.05

25.05

26.05

29.05

30.05

1.06

2.06

5.06 EXIT project

6.06 -

7.06 Che Guevara Band

8.06 --- !

9.06 -

12.06

16.06 PIXEL

27.06

28.06 -

29.06 Zvero

30.06

3.07 Puck & Piper

4.07

5.07

6.07

7.07 ()

11.07 , , ()

12.07 Clann Lir ( )

13.07 ()

14.07 Freeman Way

17.07

18.07

19.07

20.07

21.07 Celia Mara ( )

25.07 Alissid Jazz

26.07

27.07 Marlene Dorcena ()

28.07 -

31.07 Barley Corn

1.08

2.08 Playlist'

3.08 (-)

4.08 Second Hand Rose ()

7.08 Magic Carpet

8.08

9.08

10.08-

14.08-

15.08

17.08

18.08 The Almost Famous

21.08

22.08 MINNESINGER

23.08 (-)


25.08 FASHION SUICIDE
28.08
29.08 Copy Cat Project
30.08 Drunken Sailors Band
31.08

4.09 Jazz Fabrique
5.09 . (-)
6.09
7.09
8.09
12.09
13.09
14.09
20.09 &
21.09 Rosa Alba
22.09
25.09 Miusha
28.09
29.09 BumbleBee

2.10 Dub Division
3.10 4- .
.., 2006 . ()
4.10 -Beat
5.10 Kostarev Group ()
9.10 C
10.10
11.10 INFRONT ()
12.10 LADINO
13.10
16.10
17.10 Avis Dei
18.10 Rockin` Dad
19.10 ʻ
20.10
23.10
24.10 -
25.10
26.10 White Owl
27.10 TINTAL
30.10
31.10 , , ,

1.11
2.11 (-)
3.11 La Fille
6.11 -- .
7.11 LIFENJOY
8.11 Salvador
9.11
10.11 ()
13.11 Exit Project
14.11
15.11 Fleur ()
16.11
17.11
20.11
21.11 Beat Devils
22.11 --- ! !
23.11
24.11
27.11
28.11 Minnesinger
29.11 13-
30.11


4.12
5.12
6.12 Aga_me
7.12
11.12
12.12
13.12 -
14.12
15.12 ( )
18.12
19.12
20.12 , ()
21.12
22.12 -80
25.12
26.12 Subway
27.12
29.12



2007

5.01
8.01
9.01 , ĸ
10.01
11.01
12.01
15.01
16.01
17.01
18.01
19.01
22.01
23.01
24.01 Smokin' Boolldozers
25.01 Compatriotes Orchestra ( -)
26.01
29.01 Groove Hammer Brass Band
30.01 The Hobbit Shire
31.01 (-)

1.02
2.02 (ex-Sixtynine)
5.02
6.02 (--)
7.02
8.02 ()
9.02 Ȼ

. :
12.02 LIFENJOY
13.02 Rosa Alba
14.02
15.02
16.02-
19.02
20.02
21.02 Cellolitas + (bonus Compatriotes)
22.02 -
23.02
26.02
27.02 -- :
, , , , Fleur,
28.02

1.03
2.03 (-)
5.03
6.03 - Soledat
9.03
12.03 Dub Division
13.03 Canticum
14.03
15.03 ()
16.03 ()
19.03 Band
20.03 MALTONIUS OLBREN
22.03 Hydro
23.03
26.03 Vengerov & Fedoroff
27.03 Quetzal ()
28.03
29.03
30.03 Escape

2.04 ()
3.04
4.04 Neoangin ()
5.04
9.04
10.04
11.04 INFRONT
12.04 ()
13.04 (-)
16.04 - Safety Magic
17.04
18.04
19.04 ()
20.04 (-)
23.04 - .. GOGOL Tequilajazzz

24.04 һ
()
26.04
27.04 ORANƻ
30.04 -- ()

1.05
2.05 ()
3.05
4.05 Vadim & The Bluejackeds
7.05 - ()
8.05
9.05
10.05 ׸
11.05 Nazgul Band
14.05
15.05 ׻
16.05 De Porto.
17.05
18.05 Later
21.05
22.05 , , , MALTONIUS OLBREN, ORANƻ, , ,Compatriotes , , , , Groove Hammer Brass Band, .
23.05 (-)
24.05 Neo Rokcabilly Moscow Band
25.05
28.05
29.05
30.05 Jukebox ()
31.05 BumbleBee

 
: . . " "
18:35
. , 16.05
Rambler's Top100
@Mail.ru
© 2018 - "" 2001 - 2018. C 77-26539 22 2006 . , , . , -, - www.cultradio.ru . www.cultradio.ru . 16 . : . +7 (495) 617-02-62, -mail: contact@roden-media.ru, ad@vesti.ru.